Our Teachers

No.Staff NameQualificationDesignation
1 MRS MEENAKSHI JAYASWAL MA, B.Ed PRINCIPAL
2 MRS BHAWANA PATHAK MA, B.Ed, M.Ed COORDINATOR, SENIOR WING, PGT
3 MRS SHILPI SETHI MA, B.Ed COORDINATOR, JUNIOR WING, TGT
4 MRS SHEELA RAI BA,B.Ed COORDINATOR, PRIMARY WING, PRT
5 MR ANURAG SHARMA BFA TGT
6 MR AJAY KUMAR TRIVEDI MA,B.Ed TIME TABLE INCHARGE, SENIOR WING
7 MRS SEEMA PATHAK M P.Ed TGT
8 MRS BHAGIRATHI MA,B.Ed TGT
9 MRS RUMA SENGUPTA MA,B.Ed TGT
10 MS ANKITA SRIVASTAVA MA,B.Ed TGT
11 DR ANJU YADAV MA,B.Ed,PHD TGT
12 MR KULDEEP SINGH MA,B.Ed TGT
13 MRS APRAJITA SAXENA MA,B.Ed PRT
14 MS SHIKHA CHAUHAN M. P.Ed PRT
15 MRS HIMANI MISHRA M.SC, B.Ed ACADEMIC INCHARGE, SENIOR WING
16 MR KAUSHAL SHARMA B.SC,B.Ed,PGDCA PRT
17 MRS KUSUM PATHAK MA,B.Ed PRT
18 MRS MANJEET KAUR BA Virashad (Dance) PRT/ Dance
19 MR RAJESH KUMAR SINGH MPA(Vocal) PRT
20 MRS TARANNUM SIDDIQUI B.SC, MA, B.Ed ACTIVITY INCHARGE, SENIOR WING (PGT)
21 MS VISHNA GURUNG M.COM, B.Ed PRT
22 MS ANJU THAPA B.SC, MSc, B.Ed PRT
23 MS ANKITA KUMARI B.SC, B.Ed, MBA PRT
24 MRS MAMTA GUPTA MA,B.Ed PRT
25 MRS NEELAM SRIVASTAVA MA,B.Ed PRT
26 MRS POOJA SHARMA MA,B.Ed PRT
27 MRS SADHVI BHASIN B.SC,B.Ed ACADEMIC INCHARGE (CLASSES I-II)
28 MR SAURABH SRIVASTAVA MA, B.Ed PRT
29 MRS VINEETA TYAGI B.SC,B.Ed PRT
30 MRS DEEPIKA SINGH M.COM,B.Ed ACTIVITY INCHARGE, PRIMARY WING
31 MS SHWETA MANOHAR M.SC, B.Ed PRT
32 MRS GARIMA SHUKLA BFA, MFA, AMT TIME TABLE INCHARGE, PRIMARY WING
33 MR SANJEEV TRIPATHI MSc, BEd PGT
34 MR GOPAL BAJPAI MA,B.Ed PRT
35 DR S.S.DHAMI MSc, BEd, PhD PGT
36 MR ASHWINI KUMAR MCom, BEd, PhD PGT
37 MS MALINI REVIS MA, BED PGT
38 MRS SHALINI SAXENA M.SC, B.Ed PRT
39 MRS GEETA GURUNG BA, B.Ed PRT
40 MRS GEETA TIWARI BA, B.Ed PRT
41 MS GUNJAN SAXENA MA, B.Ed PRT
42 MRS SHALINI SINHA MA, B.Ed TGT
43 MS SNEHA RAMSEY MA, B.Ed PRT
44 MS SOMA SHARMA B.Sc., B.Ed, MBA PRT
45 MRS BONY CHATTERJEE BSc, MA, B.Ed PRT
46 Mr. SANDEEP PAL MPEd TGT
47 MS GARIMA SINGH MA, B.Ed TGT
48 MRS DILRAJ KAUR BAGGA MA, B.Ed TGT
49 MS SUSHMA PRASHAL M.SC,B.Ed PRT
50 MRS ALPANA ARORA M.SC, B.Ed PRT
51 MRS SANGEETA SINGH MSc, BEd TGT
52 MRS APARAJITA SAXENA MA, B.Ed PRT
53 MS SAUMYA MISHRA B.COM, MCom, B.Ed PRT
54 MRS YASMIN BANO MA,B.Ed, PhD PRT
55 MRS KANCHAN SINGH BCom, BEd, MA PRT
56 MS ANJALI BHARDWAJ BSc, BEd PRT
57 MRS SHOBHNA SRIVASTAVA MA, B.Ed PRT
58 MR KRISHNA SHARMA BSc, MA, B.Ed PRT
59 MRS RITU SHARMA BSc, BEd PRT
60 MR IMRAN MA (VOCAL) PRT
61 MRS BINAY SUNDARAM BSc, BEd PRT
62 MRS SHALINI MISHRA MA, B.Ed PRT
63 MS SWETA UPADHYAY B.SC, B.Ed, MBA PRT
64 MS MAMTA KUMARI MA, B.Ed PRT
65 MS ARADHANA LONGSON MCom, B.Ed PRT
66 MS SANGEETA YADAV MSc, BEd TGT
67 MR SUMIT DUTT SHARMA MTech, B.Ed TGT