Our Teachers

No.Staff NameQualificationDesignation
1 MRS MEENAKSHI JAYASWAL MA, B.Ed PRINCIPAL
2 DR SURENDER SINGH DHAMI M.SC, B.Ed, PH.D PGT
3 MR SANJEEV KUMAR TRIPATHI M.SC, B.Ed PGT
4 MRS BHAWNA PATHAK MA, B.Ed PGT
5 MR GANESH SHARMA MCA PGT
6 MRS INA MAURYA M.COM, B.Ed PGT
7 MS MALINI REVIS MA, B.Ed PGT
8 MR SAURAV SHARMA M P.Ed PGT
9 MR ASHWANI MISHRA M.COM, B.Ed PGT
10 MR PAWAN KUMAR M.SC, B.Ed PGT
11 MR SUBODH KUMAR SINGH M.SC, B.Ed PGT
12 DR PAVANESH KUMAR M.SC, B.Ed, PH.D PGT
13 MRS SHILPIKA M A, B.Ed PGT
14 MR UVESH AHMAD M.SC, B.Ed TGT
15 MRS SHILPI SETHI MA, B.Ed TGT
16 MR SANDEEP KUMAR DUBEY MA, B.Ed TGT
17 MR ANURAG SHARMA BFA TGT
18 MR AJAY KUMAR TRIVEDI MA,B.Ed TGT
19 MRS SEEMA PATHAK M P.Ed TGT
20 MS KUSUMLATA KANDHARI BA,B.Ed TGT
21 MRS BHAGIRATHI MA,B.Ed TGT
22 MRS SONAL GUPTA MA (COUNSELLING) TGT
23 MRS ZEBA RAZA MCA TGT
24 MS SHAKTI GURTU BA,B.Ed TGT
25 MRS RUMA SENGUPTA MA,B.Ed TGT
26 MRS RENU SINHA M.SC, B.Ed TGT
27 MRS USHA SHUKLA M.SC, B.Ed TGT
28 MR ANKIT NIGAM MA, B.Ed TGT
29 MR ABHISHEK SHARMA M.SC, B.Ed TGT
30 MS ANKITA SRIVASTAVA MA,B.Ed TGT
31 MRS SUNITA SRIVASTAVA MA,B.Ed TGT
32 DR ANJU YADAV MA,B.Ed,PHD TGT
33 MR KULDEEP SINGH MA,B.Ed TGT
34 MRS SONIKA GUPTA MA,B.Ed TGT
35 MS ARADHANA LONGSON M.COM,B.Ed TGT
36 MRS APRAJITA SAXENA MA,B.Ed PRT
37 MS HEMA DEVI NEGI MA,B.Ed PRT
38 MS SHIKHA CHAUHAN M P.Ed PRT
39 MRS HIMANI MISHRA M.SC, B.Ed PRT
40 MR KAUSHAL SHARMA B.SC,B.Ed,PGDCA PRT
41 MRS KUSUM PATHAK MA,B.Ed PRT
42 MRS MANJEET KAUR BA Virashad (Dance) PRT
43 MR RAJESH KUMAR SINGH MPA(Vocal) PRT
44 MRS TARANNUM SIDDIQUI B.SC,B.Ed PRT
45 MS VISHNA GURUNG B.COM, B.Ed PRT
46 MS ANJU THAPA B.SC, B.Ed PRT
47 MS ANKITA KUMARI B.SC, B.Ed PRT
48 MRS MAMTA GUPTA MA,B.Ed PRT
49 MRS NEELAM SRIVASTAVA MA,B.Ed PRT
50 MRS POOJA SHARMA MA,B.Ed PRT
51 MRS RITCHA CHATURVEDI BA,B.Ed PRT
52 MRS SADHVI BHASIN B.SC,B.Ed PRT
53 MR SANDEEP PAL M P.Ed PRT
54 MR SAURABH SRIVASTAVA BA,B.Ed PRT
55 MRS SHEELA RAI BA,B.Ed PRT
56 MRS VINEETA TYAGI B.SC,B.Ed PRT
57 MRS DEEPIKA SINGH M.COM,B.Ed PRT
58 MRS SHALINI UPADHYA MA,B.Ed,M.Ed PRT
59 MS SHWETA MANOHAR M.SC, B.Ed PRT
60 MRS BINITA RAJKUMAR MA, B.Ed PRT
61 MRS GARIMA SHUKLA BFA PRT
62 MRS RADHIKA MATHUR B.SC,B.Ed PRT
63 MR GOPAL BAJPAI MA,B.Ed PRT
64 MS PARUL MISHRA B.SC,M.LIS PRT
65 MRS SHALINI SAXENA M.SC, B.Ed PRT
66 MRS SHIKHA PANDEY M.SC, B.Ed PRT
67 MRS GEETA GURUNG BA, B.Ed PRT
68 MRS GEETA TIWARI BA, B.Ed PRT
69 MS GUNJAN SAXENA MA, B.Ed PRT
70 MS SNEHA RAMSEY MA, B.Ed PRT
71 MRS PUJA SINGH MA, B.Ed PRT
72 MS BONY CHATTERJEE MA, B.Ed PRT
73 MRS DIPIKA TRIVEDI MA, B.Ed PRT
74 MS AJMERUN NISHA MA, B.Ed PRT
75 MR VISHAL KUMAR B P.Ed PRT
76 MS SUSHMA PRASHAL M.SC,B.Ed PRT
77 MS RUCHI CHAUHAN BA,MA PRT
78 MRS ALPANA ARORA M.SC, B.Ed PRT
79 MS SWETA B.SC, B.Ed PRT
80 MRS SUCHITRA BHATTACHARYA M.COM, B.Ed PRT
81 MRS SHILPIKA CHATURVEDI MA,B.Ed PRT
82 MS SAUMYA MISHRA B.COM,B.Ed PRT
83 MRS YASMIN BANO MA,B.Ed PRT
84 MRS NEETU SHUKLA MA,B.Ed PRT
85 MRS SANGEETA CHOUBEY BA,MA PRT/ Dance
86 MR SARABJEET SINGH MARWAHA M.MUSIC (SANGEET PRABHAKAR) PRT
87 MRS DEEPA BIJU M.SC, B.Ed PRT
88 MR PAWAN KUMAR SHARMA B P.Ed PRT(PET)
89 MRS BINAY SUNDARAM B.SC,B.Ed PRT