News Headlines

LIST OF SHORT LISTED CANDIDATES FOR SELECTION OF TEACHING STAFF (ADHOC) 2020-21

21-09-2020



ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, LBS MARG, LUCKNOW

LOCAL SCREENING BOARD SEP-2020

LIST OF SHORT LISTED CANDIDATES FOR SELECTION OF

TEACHING STAFF (ADHOC)

REFERENCE : ADVERTISEMENT  DATED (02 SEP 2020)

 

DATE : 28 & 29 SEP 2020                                                                                 VENUE : APS LBS MARG PRIMARY WING

SNO

NAME

POST :  TGT HINDI        (Contd)

3

AMITA PATEL

4

GEETA YADAV

5

ANIL KUMAR PAL

6

ANJU YADAV

7

ANKITA SRIVASTAVA

8

BEENA DEVI

9

BRAHM NARAYAN SINGH

POST :  TGT MATHS

1

KAJAL DIXIT

2

MANOJ KUMAR GAUTAM

3

SYED FIZZA ABBAS RIZVI

4

ADITI BAJPAI

5

SANDEEP KUMAR

6

PANKAJ KUMAR

7

GEETA RAUTELA

8

JAYA PAL

9

SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH

10

SUMIT DUTT SHARMA

POST :  TGT SST

1

SONALI

2

POONAM PATHAK

3

LOVELEEN BADPAGGA

4

JYOTI KUMARI

5

DEVOSHREE ROYCHOUDHARY

6

AKANKSHA VERMA

7

KUMARI SHILPI

8

CHANDRA PRATAP MISHRA

9

JOBIN THOMAS

10

BINA DHAPOLA

11

ELISHEBA LAL

12

GARIMA SINGH

13

RAMESH CHAND BHAGAT

14

DILRAJ KAUR BAGGA

SNO

NAME

POST :  PRT (ALL SUBJECTS)

1

ANUSHKA SRIVASTAVA

2

CHANDNI MEHROTR

3

NALINI RAWAT

4

PRATIMA GUPTA    

5

KAVITA GOSWAMI  

6

POOJA GAUTAM 

7

ANAMIKA SINGH 

8

BHAGYASHREE

9

NIDA AFSAR

10

KUSHAGRA SHUKLA

11

SHAGUFTA MIRZA

12

CHANDRA PRATAP MISHRA

13

BINDU SHUKLA

14

REKHA SHUKLA

15

AYUSHI SAXSENA

16

MADHU SHUKLA

17

JASPREET KAUR

18

NISHTHA SINHA

19

NEELU MISHRA

20

RAVIKANT SHARMA

21

SHALINI MISHRA

22

MAMTA KUMARI

23

SUKRITI TRIPATHI

24

SONALI PANDEY

25

DIVYA SINHA

26

AJMERUN NISHA

27

JYOTI KUMARI

28

ANURAG PAL

29

BUSHRA ABIDI

30

SAKSHI SINGH

SNO

NAME

POST :  PRT (ALL SUBJECTS)  (Contd)

61

SEEMA AGRAWAL

62

OM PRAKASH

63

SRIJANA THAPA

64

GUNJAN SRIVASTAVA

65

RADHIKA GOYEL

66

GARIMA SARASWAT

67

NEELAM MISHRA

68

VISHWA DEEPRAV

69

KAMINI YADAV

70

KANCHAN GAUTAM

71

MARIYA KHAN

72

PRATIMA SINGH

73

ADITI PAWAR

74

PALLAVI BHASIN

75

MANOJ SINGH 

76

SUDHA KUMARI

77

BONNY CHATTRJEE

78

SAUMYA MISHRA

79

ALOK TIWARI

80

JITENDRA KUMAR

81

GULSHABA UMAR

82

SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH

83

SUPRIYA DIXIT

84

SUNITA

85

POONAM DEVI

86

AKANSHA BAJPAI

87

ANNU SRIVASTAVA

88

AFREEN NISAR

89

SWARN LATA

90

NEETU SHUKLA

91

CHANDA YADAV

SNO

NAME

POST :  PGT PED

1

HIMANSHU SHUKLA

2

PRIYANSHU JAUHARI

3

SHIV SHYAM SHUKLA

4

VINAY KUMAR SINGH

5

ARADHANA SINGH

POST :  PGT ENGLISH

1

NEHA SHARMA

2

NEERAJ KUMAR MAURYA

POST :  PGT COMMERCE

1

AZAM ABIDI

2

RICHA

3

GUNJAN SRIVASTAVA

4

SAUMYA MISHRA

5

PRAGATI MISHRA

6

ALKA SINGH

7

SHAILY YADAV

8

CHANDRAKALA

POST :  PGT CHEMISTRY

1

SONIKA VARSHNEY

2

VARTIKA SAXENA

3

ABHISHEK KUMAR PANDEY

4

DOLLY

5

SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH TOMAR

6

NIKHIL BALANI

POST :  TGT ENGLISH

1

PRATIMA GUPTA

2

AKANSHA CHATURVEDI

3

NEERAJ KUMAR MAURYA

4

GAURI PANDEY

5

AYUSHI SAXENA

6

PRABHA SHANKAR DIXIT

7

GULSABA UMAR

POST :  TGT HINDI

1

HEMA RAWAT

2

DR. SHESH MANI SHUKLA

SNO

NAME

POST :  TGT BIOLOGY

1

NEHA CHATURVEDEE

2

YASH VERMA

3

DEEPIKA

4

CHITRA SINGH

5

ANITA SHARMA

6

VINEET KUMAR

7

SHWETA SHUKLA

8

KSHAMA SINGH

9

VIPIN KUMAR

10

SHIKHA DWIVEDI

11

SWETA SINGH

12

RAM VISHAL VERMA

13

POONAM SINGH

14

ASRA KHAN

POST :  TGT SCIENCE

1

ABHISHEK KUMAR PANDEY

2

PRABHAT SRIVASTAVA

3

URVASHI SANGWAN

4

SHUBHAM MISHRA

5

ALPANA ARORA

6

DOLLY

7

ERAM KHAN

8

NIDA HAIDER

9

SALBA AFAQUE

10

SUMBUL MASOOD

11

SHABBO

12

MEENAKSHI GAUR

13

JYOTI PANDEY

14

HARISH SINGH CHAUHAN

15

SHRIYA SINGH

SNO

NAME

POST :  PRT (ALL SUBJECTS)  (Contd)

31

RENU NEGI

32

RAJNISH PANDEY

33

SAVITA MISHRA

34

HEMA TEK CHANDANI

35

APARAJITA SHARMA

36

BANDANA SINGH

37

KHUSHBU KESARWANI

38

SHAYAB AHMED

39

GEETA YADAV

40

PRITI KUMARI TRIPATHI

41

TARAWATI KUMARI

42

YASHI SRIVASTAVA

43

JESLIN JOHN

44

SAURABH VATSH

45

DEVENDRA MISHRA

46

DIVYA BAJPAI

47

AADITYA SINGH

48

ALPANA KISHORE

49

SHAMBHAVI BAJPAI

50

KIRTI ARORA

51

VAISHNAVI

52

ALPANA ARORA

53

SONALI

54

DIVYA PANDEY

55

ARADHANA LONGSON

56

ANURADHA

57

RAMAN KUMAR MISHRA

58

PANKAJ KUMAR

59

VIJETA LAL

60

SAIYD FAZILUDDIN